1969
Nat Norfleet Jr., Chair
Guy Harrison
Thomas A. Rohr
1970
Guy Harrison, Chair
Pamela Anderson
Thomas A. Rohr
Jonathan Sutherland
William W. Thompson III
W. Patrick Wyman
1971
Guy Harrison, Chair
Pamela S. Anderson
Thomas A. Rohr
William W. Thomson III
1972
William C. Capp, Chair
Guy Harrison
1973
Nat Norfleet, Chair
Pamela Anderson
Jonathan Sutherland
1974
William C. Capp, Chair
Pamela Anderson
Jacob W. Updegrove
Frank E. Walton
1975
William Wilson, Chair
Pam Anderson
William Capp (ex-officio)
1976
Frank Walton, Chair
Alexander Wilson
1977
Frank Walton, Chair
1978
Frank Walton, Chair
Elia A. Long
Harold C. Mehlberg
Alexander Wilson
1979
Frank Walton, Chair
Jim Landrum
Gene Long
Hal Mehlberg
Alexander Wilson
1980
Frank Walton, Chair
James E. Landrum Jr.
Eugene Long
1981
Frank Walton, Chair
Bill Capp, Vice-Chair
Gene Long
Hal Mehlberg
Jim Landrum
Robert Ostrem Sr.
1982
Frank Walton, Golf
1983
James Landrum
Bill Capp
Vic Hawthorne
Hal Mehlberg
Frank Walton
1984
Hal Mehlberg, Chair
Bill Capp
Bob Erskine
Jim Landrum
Bob Ostrem
Frank Walton
1985
Hal Mehlberg, Chair
1986
Hal Mehlberg, Chair
1987
Hal Mehlberg, Chair
Bill Capp
Ralph Cook
Bob Erskine
Jim Hammons
Frank Walton
1988
Jim Hammons, Chair
Jack Bryan
Bill Capp
Bob Erskine
Jim Gaddis
Frank Walton
1989
Jim Hammons, Chair
Bill Capp
Bob Erskine
James Gaddis
Joie Gopez
Terry Stoddard
Frank Walton
1990
Jim Hammons, Chair
Joie Gopez
Bob Erskine
James Gaddis
Don Mailer
Terry Stoddard
Frank Walton
1991
Jim Hammons, Chair
Joie Gopez, Assistant Chair
Diane Branch
Stan Brown
Don Cutting
Stephanie Dullum
James Gaddis
Donny Mailer
Terry Stoddard
Frank Walton
1992
Jim Hammons, Chair
Diane Brink
Stan Brown
Don Cutting
Pam Dillingham
Stephanie Dullum
James Gaddis
Joie Gopez
Frank Walton
1993
Joie Gopez, Chair
Pam Dillingham
Stephanie Dullum
James Gaddis
Jim Hammons
Terri Lui
1994
Joie Gopez, Chair
Stephanie Dullum
Jim Gaddis
Jim Hammons
Larry Langley
1995
Joie Gopez, Chair
Bruce Bolton
Pam Dillingham
Paula Faulkner
Jim Gaddis
Jim Hammons
Larry Langley
1996
Joie Gopez, Chair
Pam Dillingham
Jim Gaddis
Jim Hammons
Larry Langley
Strat Whiting
1997
Joie Gopez, Chair
Bruce Bolton
Stan Brown
Jim Hammons
Larry Langley
Strat Whiting
1998
Committee not found in Board minutes.
1999
Phil Sevier, Chair
May Balding
Pam Dillingham
Richard Ferguson
Joie Gopez
Bill Haxton
Mina Humphreys
Lloyd Jones
Larry Langley
Bob Maguire
Helen Sheehan
Strat Whiting
Chris Worrall
2000
Phil Sevier, Chair
Sunny Lee Corey
Bill Cross
Don Cutting
Rob Estes
Rab Guild
William Haxton
Larry Langley
Buzzy Lee
Robert Maguire
Roger McNicoll
Barbara Norfleet
Michael Pietsch
Rick Piper
Helen Sheehan
Art Stilwell
Jon Sutherland
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
Jon Whittington
Chris Worrall
2001
Phil Sevier, Chair
Strat Whiting, Co-Chair
Bill Cross
Don Cutting
Rab Guild
Robert Maguire
Judy Maguire
Barbara Norfleet
Helen Sheehan
Bill Tetmeyer
2002
Phil Sevier, Chair
2003
Phil Sevier, Co-Chair
Frank Kingery, Co-Chair
Bill Cross
Rab Guild
Richard Ferguson
Mina Humphreys
Lloyd Jones
Don Mueller
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Art Stilwell
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2004
Phil Sevier, Co-Chair
Frank Kingery, Co-Chair
Rab Guild
Mina Humphreys
Richard Ferguson
Lloyd Jones
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Don Parker
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2005
Frank Kingery, Co-Chair
Phil Sevier, Co-Chair
Rab Guild
Richard Ferguson
Rab Guild
Mina Humphreys
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Don Parker
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2006
Frank Kingery, Co-Chair
Phil Sevier, Co-Chair
2007
Frank Kingery, Co-Chair
Phil Sevier, Co-Chair
Rab Guild
Mina Humphreys
Richard Ferguson
Lloyd Jones
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Don Parker
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2008
Jordan Chouljian, Co-Chair
Erick Ellgren, Co-Chair
Hargon Holland
Frank Kingery
Roger Lyons
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Phil Sevier
Eric Tema
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2009
Jordan Chouljian, Co-Chair
Erick Ellgren, Co-Chair
Hargon Holland
Roger Lyons
Frank Kingery
Bob Maguire
Judy Maguire
Phil Sevier
Eric Tema
Bill Tetmeyer
Strat Whiting
2010
Jordan Chouljian, Co-Chair
Erick Ellgren, Co-Chair
Hargon Holland
Frank Kingery
Roger Lyons
Donny Mailer
Phil Sevier
Eric Tema
Strat Whiting
2011
Reid Perry, Chair
Jordan Chouljian
Erick Ellgren
Hargon Holland
Frank Kingery
Roger Lyons
Phil Sevier
Eric Tema
Strat Whiting
2012
Reid Perry, Chair
Chris Bennett
Matt Gilbertson
Frank Kingery
Roger Lyons
Phil Sevier
Strat Whiting
2013
Phil Sevier, Chair
Jon Andersen
Mark Bratton
Jourdan Chouljian
John Conway
John Eveleth
Uli Frowein
Matt Gilbertson
Judy Jordan
Reid Perry
Larry Wennick
Strat Whiting
2014
Phil Sevier, Chair
John Conway
John Eveleth
Uli Frowein
Matt Gilbertson
Judy Jordan
Strat Whiting
2015
Phil Sevier, Chair
John Conway
John Eveleth
Uli Frowein
Matt Gilbertson
Judy Jordan
Strat Whiting
2016
Judy Jordan, Chair
John Conway
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
SE Lee
Phil Sevier
Jarriel Tuinei
2017
Jarriel Tuinei, Chair
John Conway
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
SE Lee
Phil Sevier
2018
Jarriel Tuinei, Chair
John Conway
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
SE Lee
Phil Sevier
Mark Thomas
2020
Mark Thomas, Chair
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
SE Lee
Phil Sevier
Brister Thomas
2021
Mark Thomas, Chair
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
Andrea Kia
SE Lee
2022
Mark Thomas, Chair
Cana Day
Uli Frowein
Harry Kersten
Andrea Kia
SE Lee
2023
Brister Thomas, Co-Chair
Matt Gilbertson, Co-Chair
Mark Thomas
SE Lee
Drea Kia