1960
Fred Buck, Chair
1963
Hal Whitaker, Chair
1965
Leith Anderson, Chair
1968
Peter A. Balding, Chair (Men)
Marilyn Haine, Chair (Women)
1969
Fred Lowrey, Chair
Richard G. Wolford
1970
Harry B. Berger, Chair
May Balding
Julie Franco
Tom Mauch
John H. Moore
1971 (Tennis & Paddle Tennis)
Robert G. Rediske, Chair
John H. Moore
Robert F. Oldt
Marjorie E. Phillips
Paige B. Vitousek
1972
Jon Haig, Chair
Dean Brinkman
Joy Crandlemire
Thomas Lewis
Philip McIlvaine Whitney
Marjorie Phillips
1973
Jon Haig, Co-Chair
Philip Whitney, Co-Chair
Bill Johnson
David McCoy
Shirley McKown
John Michalski
Susan Rose
Gulab Watumull
1974
Philip Whitney Jr., Co-Chair
Jon Haig, Co-Chair
Jane Affleck
Walter Davis
Jean Fitzgerald
Bob Kashare
Shirley McKown
Mike McMahon
John Michalski
Susan Rose
Myra Vickery
Gulab Watumull
1975
John Michalski, Chair
Jane Affleck
Shirley McKown
John Moore
Susan Rose
Myra Lee Vickery
Gulab Watumull
1976
John Michalski, Chair
Jane Affleck
Shirley McKown
Barbara Norfleet
Gulab Watumull
1977
John Michalski, Chair
Gulab Watumull, Vice-Chair
Jane Affleck
Sydnee Arth
Barbara Norfleet
Rudolph A. Petre Jr.
1978
Barbara Norfleet, Chair
1979
Jon P. Haig, Chair
Richard A. Coons
Frederick M. Hemmings
Marjorie Howe
Linda Sue Oldt
1980
Jon Paul Haig, Co-Chair
John Michalski, Co-Chair
Nancy Bannick
Marjorie Guy
Helen Gyllenberg
Jeanne O. Lum
Shirley Jean McKown
Barbara Norfleet
Victor D. Olson
1981
John Michalski, Chair
1982
John Michalski, Chair
Marjorie Howe
1983
John Michalski, Chair
Tom Bowman
Marjorie Howe
Jeanne Lum
1984
John Michalski, Chair
Billie Baird
Marjorie Howe
Jeannie Lum
Tracy Smith
Gulab Watumull
1985
May Balding, Co-Chair
Tracy Smith, Co-Chair
1986
Tina Berg, Co-Chair
Mary Fern, Co-Chair
Genie Kincaid
Leslie Mattice
David Shoji
1987
Tina Berg, Co-Chair
Susan Rose, Co-Chair
Mary Fern
Jean Fitzgerald
Genie Kincaid
1988
Susan Rose, Chair
Gay Austin
Billie Baird
May Balding
Tina Berg
Gertrude Berger
Mary Fern
Jean Fitzgerald
Michael Haig
Linda Peacock
Cindy White
1989
Billie Baird, Chair
Liz Perry-Dugan
Suzie Hemmings
Marjorie Howe
Pam Rigg
Susan Rose
1990
Nina Fox, Chair
Wendy Crabb
Ann Martin
Liz Perry-Dugan
Tanya Watumull
1991
Nina Fox, Co-Chair
Ann Martin, Co-Chair
Tanya Watumull
Carole Wilbur
1992
Ann Martin, Chair
Mary Alexander
1993
Ann Martin, Chair
Terry Needles
Carolyn Skinner
Tracey Wiltgen
1994
Tracey Wiltgen, Chair
Seymour Kazimerski
Ann Martin
Rick Piper
Bill Wells
1995
Carol Wilbur Sheehan, Chair
Skip Hill
Gloria Keller
Ann Martin
Tanya Watumull
Tracy Wiltgen
1996
Gloria Keller, Chair
Skip Hill
Susan Ireland
Ann Martin
Diana Snyder
Carol Wilbur-Sheehan
1997
Gloria Keller, Chair
Sara Dudgeon
Susan Ireland
Ann Martin
Rod Muller
Carol Wilbur-Sheehan
Laurie Siegfried
1998
Gloria Keller, Chair
1999
Rai St. Chu, Chair
2000
Gloria Keller, Chair
Sara Dudgeon
Skip Hill
Judith Kellogg
Bruce Liebert
Ann Martin
Carol Sheehan
Laurie Siegfried
Rai St. Chu Turbin
Richard Turbin