May 22, 2005
LONG COURSE – 2 MILES
Overall | Name | Place/Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalen Darling | 1st, M 0-19 | :47.46.7 |
2. | Chris Moore | 1st, M 40-44 | :51.12.1 |
3. | Quinton Darling | 2nd, M 0-19 | :51.26.1 |
4. | Nicole Hagi | 1st, W Overall | :52.04.7 |
5. | Ben Komer | 1st, M 25-29 | :52.11.2 |
6. | Dustin Riley | 2nd, M 25-29 | :52.56.2 |
7. | Kanesa Duncan | 2nd, W Overall | :53.13.9 |
8. | Aston Srock | 1st, M 19&U | :54.13.9 |
9. | Jayson Hagi | 2nd, M 19&U | :54.30.9 |
10. | Wil Yamamoto | 1st, M 30-34 | :54.32.5 |
11. | Michelle Vawer | 3rd, W Overall | :54.33.3 |
12. | Laura Jenkins | 1st, W 20-24 | :55.04.2 |
13. | Michelle Dudley | 1st, W 0-19 | :56.12.3 |
14. | Jana Pitichova | 1st, W 30-34 | :56.29.9 |
15. | Walter Guld | 1st, M 45-49 | :56.51.6 |
16. | Steve Watkins | 1t, M 40-44 | :57.01.6 |
17. | Alan Mair | 2nd, M 40-44 | :57.16.0 |
18. | Bruce Sloan | 1st, M 55-59 | :57.21.0 |
19. | Ramsey Ross | 2nd, M 30-34 | :57.26.0 |
20. | Miki David | 1st, W 35-39 | :57.27.0 |
21. | Teri Moen | 2nd, W 35-39 | :57.30.1 |
22. | Bob Schlemmer | 2nd, M 45-49 | :57.41.6 |
23. | Ernie Leskovitz | 1st, M 65-69 | :57.55.8 |
24. | David Stackhouse | 1st, M 35-39 | :58.46.5 |
25. | Leah Schretenthaler | 2nd, W 0-19 | :59.09.5 |
26. | Stefan Reinke | 3rd, M 45-49 | :59.23.2 |
27. | Betty Ann Barnett-Sallee | 1st, W 55-59 | 1:00.28.3 |
29. | Dave Paremski | 4th, M 45-49 | 1:02.44.0 |
28. | Lauren Troccio | 1st, W 25-29 | 1:02.35.7 |
30. | Samantha Moran | 3rd, W 0-19 | 1:03.00.1 |
31. | Kevin McCollough | 2nd, M 35-39 | 1:03.06.4 |
32. | Chad Harrison | 1st, M 50-54 | 1:03.13.9 |
33. | Rick Bush | 2nd, M 50-54 | 1:03.47.9 |
34. | Kevin Emery | 3rd, M 40-44 | 1:03.54.6 |
35. | Matthew Gruchala | 3rd, M 25-29 | 1:05.01.5 |
36. | James Emmons | 3rd, M 30-34 | 1:05.59.9 |
37. | Thomas Burke | 2nd, M 55-59 | 1:07.55.3 |
38. | Uli Klinke | 1st, M 60-64 | 1:08.27.4 |
39. | Matt Kresser | 4th, M 40-44 | 1:08.55.3 |
40. | Joshua Schretenthaler | 3rd, M 19&U | 1:09.06.4 |
41. | Amy Bennett | 2nd, W 25-29 | 1:09.51.3 |
42. | Matthew Bronson | 3rd, M 35-39 | 1:09.53.9 |
43. | Jim Wiencke | 2nd, M 60-64 | 1:10.55.2 |
44. | Wendi Waits | 2nd, W 30-34 | 1:12.12.6 |
45. | Dave Johnson | 5th, M 45-49 | 1:12.14.4 |
46. | Jeffrey Dodge | 3rd, M 50-54 | 1:13.05.8 |
47. | Richard Fontaine | 4th, M 50-54 | 1:14.27.5 |
48. | Marie Wagner | 1st, W 45-49 | 1:14.51.3 |
49. | Christopher Lofi | 1st, M 20-24 | 1:15.06.5 |
50. | Julie Roseheimer | 1st, W 50-54 | 1:15.28.7 |
51. | Peter Bosler | 4th, M 25-29 | 1:16.40.3 |
52. | Carolyn Lowe-Thompson | 3rd, W 30-34 | 1:19.14.5 |
53. | Chris Worrall | 6th, M45-49 | 1:20.36.4 |
54. | Mark Bedingfield | 5th, M 25-29 | 1:21.20.9 |
55. | Anne Perry | 2nd, W 45-49 | 1:23.32.3 |
56. | Hugh Damon | 5th, M 40-44 | 1:24.29.1 |
57. | Barbara Germann | 2nd, W 50-54 | 1:25.31.7 |
58. | Ainslie Mackovjak | 1st, W 40-44 | 1:25.39.0 |
59. | Kit Carian | 7th, M 45-49 | 1:25.51.2 |
60. | Valisa Saunders | 3rd, W 50-54 | 1:25.59.2 |
61. | Toshio Arai | 3rd, M 55-59 | 1:27.51.0 |
62. | Maja Clark | 4th, W 30-34 | 1:27.58.3 |
63. | Lori Auhll | 1st, W 65-69 | 1:32.27.0 |
64. | John Wacker | 6th, M 40-44 | 1:35.53.2 |
65. | Linda Moran | 4th, W 50-54 | 1:42.17.2 |
66. | Dora Kahaulopna | 5th, W 30-34 | 2:08.13.0 |
67. | Michael Wong | 4th, M 55-59 | 2:08.13.7 |
SHORT COURSE – 1 MILE
Overall | Name | Place/Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roger Cundall | 1st, M 55-59 | :24.24.0 |
2. | Ted Sheppard | 2nd, M 55-59 | :26.52.1 |
3. | Gary Bignami | 1st, M 50-54 | :27.21.1 |
4. | Linda Kaiser | 1st, W 50-54 | :27.35.1 |
5. | John Weikum | 2nd, M 50-54 | :28.43.0 |
6. | James Farrell | 3rd, M 50-54 | :29.17.3 |
7. | Stephen Hayashi | 3rd, M 55-59 | :29.37.9 |
8. | Diane Stowell | 1st, W 70+ | :31.11.5 |
9. | Mark Nokes | 4th, M 55-59 | :31.21.1 |
10. | James Roumasset | 1st, M 60-64 | :32.15.0 |
11. | Laurie Sloan | 2nd, W 50-54 | :32.57.6 |
12. | Pete Schlegel | 1st, M 65-69 | :34.08.4 |
13. | Victor Hemmy Jr. | 2nd, M 60-64 | :35.17.5 |
14. | Sandra Simons | 1st, W 55-59 | :35.30.6 |
15. | Jane Kirton | 1st, W 60-64 | :35.47.9 |
16. | Laurie Loomis | 3rd, W 50-54 | :36.00.4 |
17. | Sharyn Klafehn | 2nd, W 55-59 | :36.01.8 |
18. | Terry Klafehn | 5th, M 55-59 | :36.07.4 |
19. | Vernon Knight | 1st, M 70+ | :36.16.4 |
20. | Brad Coates | 4th, M 50-54 | :36.26.6 |
21. | Geno Godinet | 6th, M 55-59 | :36.40.0 |
22. | Kathleen Quinn | 2nd, W 60-64 | :38.06.3 |
23. | Fred Trask | 2nd, M 70+ | :41.31.2 |
24. | Erik Soderholm | 5th, M 50-54 | :41.39.4 |
25. | Blake Johnson | 2nd, M 65-69 | 43:09.4 |
26. | Terry Trahan | 3rd, M 60-64 | :43.13.0 |
27. | Gloria Maker | 4th, W 50-54 | :43.55.9 |
28. | David Jamea | 3rd, M 70+ | :45.09.5 |
29. | Susan Schneck | 3rd, W 60-64 | :45.54.5 |
30. | Jim Zachary | 4th, M 70+ | :46.22.6 |
31. | Paul Uyemura | 5th, M 70+ | :52.22.8 |
32. | Randy Carlson | 1st, M 35-39 | 1:07.47.0 |